Metalgigs.de Logo

Metalgigs.de - Konzerte in Deutschland

Für Metal / Gothic / Rock / Mittelalter / Hardcore


Registrieren

 
Alle Termine von Metalgigs.de im Mai 2018:

Mai 2018 Konzerte

01. Mai, Dienstag

Axel Rudi Pell Details...

Axel Rudi Pell

Axel Rudi Pell Details...

Axel Rudi Pell

Bonfire, Grey Attack Details...

Bonfire Grey Attack
03. Mai, Donnerstag

The Dead Daisies - Burn It Down Tour 2018 Details...

The Dead Daisies The New Roses
03. Mai, Donnerstag

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer

The Dead Daisies - Burn It Down Tour 2018 Details...

The Dead Daisies The New Roses
04. Mai, Freitag

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer

Leaves Eyes - Sign Of The Dragonhead Tour 2018 Details...

Almanac Leaves Eyes MaYaN

The Dead Daisies - Burn It Down Tour 2018 Details...

The Dead Daisies The New Roses

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer
06. Mai, Sonntag

Axel Rudi Pell Details...

Axel Rudi Pell
06. Mai, Sonntag

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer

Illdisposed, Shade Empire, Soulline, Ignea Details...

Ignea Illdisposed Shade Empire Soulline

Bonfire, Grey Attack Details...

Bonfire Grey Attack
08. Mai, Dienstag

Freedom Hawk, Alunah, High Reeper Details...

Alunah Freedom Hawk High Reeper
08. Mai, Dienstag

Psychords, Pornscars Details...

Pornscars Psychords

Clash Of Thy Titans Vol. IV Details...

Chime Lumberhead

Bon - The Ac/dc Show Details...

Bon

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Nervenbeisser

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Nervenbeisser
10. Mai, Donnerstag

Alkymenia, Dozix Details...

Alkymenia Dozix
10. Mai, Donnerstag

One Master, Blood Chalice Details...

Blood Chalice One Master

Necromorph, Massive Assault, Annexation Details...

Annexation Massive Assault Necromorph
11. Mai, Freitag

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Nervenbeisser
11. Mai, Freitag

Stahlmann - Bastard Frühjahr-tour 2018 Details...

Amandas Nadel B.o.s.c.h. Stahlmann
11. Mai, Freitag

Unblessed, Evilspell, Artes Orbis Details...

Artes Orbis Evilspell Unblessed
11. Mai, Freitag

The Great Maschine, Purple People Eater Details...

Purple People Eater The Great Maschine
12. Mai, Samstag

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Nervenbeisser

Agony, Ruined Faces, Wyst, Mala Pestis, Drac Noroc Details...

Agony Drac Noroc Mala Pestis Ruined Faces Wyst
12. Mai, Samstag

Peripheral Cortex, Ad Montes, Mencouch, Reflected Shadow Details...

Ad Montes Mencouch Peripheral Cortex Reflected Shadow

Sperm Of Mankind, Astarot, Uxlxcxm, Anal Floss Is Boss, Cerebral Enema Details...

Anal Floss Is Boss Astarot Cerebral Enema Sperm Of Mankind UxLxCxM
12. Mai, Samstag

The Members, Nobelschrott Details...

Nobelschrott The Members
12. Mai, Samstag

Telepathy, Spaceslug Details...

Spaceslug Telepathy

Age Of Woe, Urza, Lares Details...

Age of Woe Lares Urza
12. Mai, Samstag

Mega Doppelkonzert Mit Haïrdrÿer & Magical Heart Details...

Haïrdryer (80s Rock) Magical Heart (hard Rock)

Priming Pressure Details...

Priming Pressure

Telepathy, Space Raptor Details...

Space Raptor Telepathy

Red Apollo, Humanity Is A Curse Details...

Humanity Is A Curse Red Apollo

Jinjer - Cloud Factories Eu Tour Details...

Jinjer Ohgod The Dali Thundering Concept

Wrekmeister Harmonies Details...

Wrekmeister Harmonies
15. Mai, Dienstag

The Ramonas (UK's All Girl Tribute To The Ramones) Details...

The Ramonas
16. Mai, Mittwoch

Thundermother (swe-all Girl Heavy Rock'n'roll) Details...

The Legendary Thundermother
16. Mai, Mittwoch

Marduk - March Of Blood And Iron Details...

Kahld Marduk Ragnarok Streams of Blood Unlight

Vulvodynia, Wormhole, Blade Of Horus Details...

Blade Of Horus Vulvodynia Wormhole
16. Mai, Mittwoch

Jinjer - Cloud Factories Eu Tour Details...

Jinjer Ohgod The Dali Thundering Concept
17. Mai, Donnerstag

Nervös!, Orture, Hure Details...

Hure Nervös! Orture
17. Mai, Donnerstag

Night, Demon Head Details...

Demon Head Night
17. Mai, Donnerstag

Jinjer - Cloud Factories Eu Tour Details...

Jinjer Ohgod The Dali Thundering Concept

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer
18. Mai, Freitag

Canvas - European Tour 2018 Details...

Canvas Giver I Saw Daylight

World Eater, No Turning Back, Coldburn, Eisberg Details...

Coldburn Eisberg No Turning Back World Eater

Wave Gotik Treffen 2018 Details...

3teeth A Projection Actors Aeon Rings Aeverium Akalotz All Gone Dead Anna Gudny Gudmundsdotter Anneke Van Giersbergen Arcana Argine Ash Code Ataraxia Author & Punisher Autobahn Axel Thielmann Beinhaus Bettina Bormann Black Light Ascension Black Line Blanck Mass Bootblacks Boy Harsher Buzz Kull Camerata Lipsiensis Cantus Lunaris Carmen Stefanescu Carolin Masur Carsten Klatte Cellar Darling Centhron Cesair Chameleons Vox Chor Der Oper Leipzig Christian Von Aster Claire Gascoin Clemens-peter Wachenschwanz Confrontational Crisis Crying Vessel Dageist Daniel Ochoa De/Vision Dead Leaf Echo Detachments Die Kammer Diorama Dive Donner & Doria Dool Drifter E-craft Eden weint im Grab Einar Selvik Elegant Machinery Emily Hoppe Eminenz Ensemble New Babylon Es23 Ext!ze Fabrik C Faderhead Fairytale Felsenreich Feuerschwanz First Hate Formalin Frank The Baptist Front Line Assembly Gewandhauschor Gewandhausorchester God Module Grave Pleasures Grendel Greyhound Grimner Gudrun Ingimars Guerre Froide Gunnar Kunz Hapax Haul Heidevolk Heimataerde Hekate Heldmaschine Hexheart Hubertus Schmidt Illuminate Imminent & Synapscape Imperium Dekadenz Ingrimm IVo Nitschke Japan Suicide Jo Quail Joy/disaster Kaizer Kaunan Kiew Kilian Hartig Leipziger Ballett Les Discrets Lukas Dreyer Lydia Benecke M.kruppe Marco Jodes Mark Benecke Markus Heitz Matthias Eisenberg Merciful Nuns Mercury's Antennae Michel Bouvard Midgards Boten Model Kaos Modern English Monica Jeffries Monica Richards & Anthony Jones Mono No Aware Monolith Moritz Eggert Mr. Kitty Mystigma Nachtsucher Nachtwindheim Neumentroll Neun Welten Newmoon Nothgard Nytt Land Oberer Totpunkt Oomph! Ost+Front Paddy And The Rats Palast Pamela Coats Pg.lost Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Phosgore Pia Borniert Pinoreks Principe Valiente Pyogenesis Qntal Randolph's Grin Rapalje Readership Hostile Rome Rosa Crvx Rummelsnuff Samsas Traum Sardh Sarin Sasscha Lange Scarlet And The Spooky Spiders Schandmaul Scheuber Schonwald Second Still Seelennacht Seigmen Siglo Xx Silent Runners Siva Six Skeletal Family Solitary Experiments Sommerorchester Leipzig Sonia Becker Spark! Stahlr Still Patient' Suir Suld Sulpher Surturs Lohe Svartsinn Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld The Arch The Beauty of Gemina The Crimson Ghosts The Eden House The Fright The Jesus And Mary Chain The Kvb The Last Cry The New Division The Other Theaterpack Then Comes Silence Thomas Manegold Tiamat Tilo Augsten Torul Totus Gaudeo Traitrs Traum'er Leben Traumtaenzer Trepaneringsritualen Trisomie 21 Undertheskin Unterschicht Verena Marisa VIc Anselmo VIelle Vocame Vogon Poetry Vomito Negro Wardruna Wisborg Wolfchant Xenturion Prime Yasuko Bouvard Ye Banished Privateers Zanias Zeraphine Zeromancer Zoon Politicon [:SITD:]
18. Mai, Freitag

Liquid Fire, Endless Green, Night Laser Details...

Endless Green Liquid Fire Night Laser
18. Mai, Freitag

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Wilde Jungs
18. Mai, Freitag

Betalmand, Brutal Kraut, Source Of Rage Details...

Betalmand Brutal Kraut Source Of Rage
19. Mai, Samstag

Full Metal Night Live - Sweeping Death Details...

Collapsed Minds Shred Attack Sweeping Death

Bitchhammer, Destillat, Zeit Details...

BitchHammer Destillat Zeit
19. Mai, Samstag

Hyperion, Misanthropia, Hateful Agony, Like Fire Details...

Hateful Agony Hyperion Like Fire Misanthropia
19. Mai, Samstag

Degial, Taphos, Early Death Details...

Degial Early Death Taphos
19. Mai, Samstag

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Wilde Jungs

Wave Gotik Treffen 2018 Details...

3teeth A Projection Actors Aeon Rings Aeverium Akalotz All Gone Dead Anna Gudny Gudmundsdotter Anneke Van Giersbergen Arcana Argine Ash Code Ataraxia Author & Punisher Autobahn Axel Thielmann Beinhaus Bettina Bormann Black Light Ascension Black Line Blanck Mass Bootblacks Boy Harsher Buzz Kull Camerata Lipsiensis Cantus Lunaris Carmen Stefanescu Carolin Masur Carsten Klatte Cellar Darling Centhron Cesair Chameleons Vox Chor Der Oper Leipzig Christian Von Aster Claire Gascoin Clemens-peter Wachenschwanz Confrontational Crisis Crying Vessel Dageist Daniel Ochoa De/Vision Dead Leaf Echo Detachments Die Kammer Diorama Dive Donner & Doria Dool Drifter E-craft Eden weint im Grab Einar Selvik Elegant Machinery Emily Hoppe Eminenz Ensemble New Babylon Es23 Ext!ze Fabrik C Faderhead Fairytale Felsenreich Feuerschwanz First Hate Formalin Frank The Baptist Front Line Assembly Gewandhauschor Gewandhausorchester God Module Grave Pleasures Grendel Greyhound Grimner Gudrun Ingimars Guerre Froide Gunnar Kunz Hapax Haul Heidevolk Heimataerde Hekate Heldmaschine Hexheart Hubertus Schmidt Illuminate Imminent & Synapscape Imperium Dekadenz Ingrimm IVo Nitschke Japan Suicide Jo Quail Joy/disaster Kaizer Kaunan Kiew Kilian Hartig Leipziger Ballett Les Discrets Lukas Dreyer Lydia Benecke M.kruppe Marco Jodes Mark Benecke Markus Heitz Matthias Eisenberg Merciful Nuns Mercury's Antennae Michel Bouvard Midgards Boten Model Kaos Modern English Monica Jeffries Monica Richards & Anthony Jones Mono No Aware Monolith Moritz Eggert Mr. Kitty Mystigma Nachtsucher Nachtwindheim Neumentroll Neun Welten Newmoon Nothgard Nytt Land Oberer Totpunkt Oomph! Ost+Front Paddy And The Rats Palast Pamela Coats Pg.lost Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Phosgore Pia Borniert Pinoreks Principe Valiente Pyogenesis Qntal Randolph's Grin Rapalje Readership Hostile Rome Rosa Crvx Rummelsnuff Samsas Traum Sardh Sarin Sasscha Lange Scarlet And The Spooky Spiders Schandmaul Scheuber Schonwald Second Still Seelennacht Seigmen Siglo Xx Silent Runners Siva Six Skeletal Family Solitary Experiments Sommerorchester Leipzig Sonia Becker Spark! Stahlr Still Patient' Suir Suld Sulpher Surturs Lohe Svartsinn Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld The Arch The Beauty of Gemina The Crimson Ghosts The Eden House The Fright The Jesus And Mary Chain The Kvb The Last Cry The New Division The Other Theaterpack Then Comes Silence Thomas Manegold Tiamat Tilo Augsten Torul Totus Gaudeo Traitrs Traum'er Leben Traumtaenzer Trepaneringsritualen Trisomie 21 Undertheskin Unterschicht Verena Marisa VIc Anselmo VIelle Vocame Vogon Poetry Vomito Negro Wardruna Wisborg Wolfchant Xenturion Prime Yasuko Bouvard Ye Banished Privateers Zanias Zeraphine Zeromancer Zoon Politicon [:SITD:]

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer
20. Mai, Sonntag

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Wilde Jungs

Wave Gotik Treffen 2018 Details...

3teeth A Projection Actors Aeon Rings Aeverium Akalotz All Gone Dead Anna Gudny Gudmundsdotter Anneke Van Giersbergen Arcana Argine Ash Code Ataraxia Author & Punisher Autobahn Axel Thielmann Beinhaus Bettina Bormann Black Light Ascension Black Line Blanck Mass Bootblacks Boy Harsher Buzz Kull Camerata Lipsiensis Cantus Lunaris Carmen Stefanescu Carolin Masur Carsten Klatte Cellar Darling Centhron Cesair Chameleons Vox Chor Der Oper Leipzig Christian Von Aster Claire Gascoin Clemens-peter Wachenschwanz Confrontational Crisis Crying Vessel Dageist Daniel Ochoa De/Vision Dead Leaf Echo Detachments Die Kammer Diorama Dive Donner & Doria Dool Drifter E-craft Eden weint im Grab Einar Selvik Elegant Machinery Emily Hoppe Eminenz Ensemble New Babylon Es23 Ext!ze Fabrik C Faderhead Fairytale Felsenreich Feuerschwanz First Hate Formalin Frank The Baptist Front Line Assembly Gewandhauschor Gewandhausorchester God Module Grave Pleasures Grendel Greyhound Grimner Gudrun Ingimars Guerre Froide Gunnar Kunz Hapax Haul Heidevolk Heimataerde Hekate Heldmaschine Hexheart Hubertus Schmidt Illuminate Imminent & Synapscape Imperium Dekadenz Ingrimm IVo Nitschke Japan Suicide Jo Quail Joy/disaster Kaizer Kaunan Kiew Kilian Hartig Leipziger Ballett Les Discrets Lukas Dreyer Lydia Benecke M.kruppe Marco Jodes Mark Benecke Markus Heitz Matthias Eisenberg Merciful Nuns Mercury's Antennae Michel Bouvard Midgards Boten Model Kaos Modern English Monica Jeffries Monica Richards & Anthony Jones Mono No Aware Monolith Moritz Eggert Mr. Kitty Mystigma Nachtsucher Nachtwindheim Neumentroll Neun Welten Newmoon Nothgard Nytt Land Oberer Totpunkt Oomph! Ost+Front Paddy And The Rats Palast Pamela Coats Pg.lost Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Phosgore Pia Borniert Pinoreks Principe Valiente Pyogenesis Qntal Randolph's Grin Rapalje Readership Hostile Rome Rosa Crvx Rummelsnuff Samsas Traum Sardh Sarin Sasscha Lange Scarlet And The Spooky Spiders Schandmaul Scheuber Schonwald Second Still Seelennacht Seigmen Siglo Xx Silent Runners Siva Six Skeletal Family Solitary Experiments Sommerorchester Leipzig Sonia Becker Spark! Stahlr Still Patient' Suir Suld Sulpher Surturs Lohe Svartsinn Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld The Arch The Beauty of Gemina The Crimson Ghosts The Eden House The Fright The Jesus And Mary Chain The Kvb The Last Cry The New Division The Other Theaterpack Then Comes Silence Thomas Manegold Tiamat Tilo Augsten Torul Totus Gaudeo Traitrs Traum'er Leben Traumtaenzer Trepaneringsritualen Trisomie 21 Undertheskin Unterschicht Verena Marisa VIc Anselmo VIelle Vocame Vogon Poetry Vomito Negro Wardruna Wisborg Wolfchant Xenturion Prime Yasuko Bouvard Ye Banished Privateers Zanias Zeraphine Zeromancer Zoon Politicon [:SITD:]

Wave Gotik Treffen 2018 Details...

3teeth A Projection Actors Aeon Rings Aeverium Akalotz All Gone Dead Anna Gudny Gudmundsdotter Anneke Van Giersbergen Arcana Argine Ash Code Ataraxia Author & Punisher Autobahn Axel Thielmann Beinhaus Bettina Bormann Black Light Ascension Black Line Blanck Mass Bootblacks Boy Harsher Buzz Kull Camerata Lipsiensis Cantus Lunaris Carmen Stefanescu Carolin Masur Carsten Klatte Cellar Darling Centhron Cesair Chameleons Vox Chor Der Oper Leipzig Christian Von Aster Claire Gascoin Clemens-peter Wachenschwanz Confrontational Crisis Crying Vessel Dageist Daniel Ochoa De/Vision Dead Leaf Echo Detachments Die Kammer Diorama Dive Donner & Doria Dool Drifter E-craft Eden weint im Grab Einar Selvik Elegant Machinery Emily Hoppe Eminenz Ensemble New Babylon Es23 Ext!ze Fabrik C Faderhead Fairytale Felsenreich Feuerschwanz First Hate Formalin Frank The Baptist Front Line Assembly Gewandhauschor Gewandhausorchester God Module Grave Pleasures Grendel Greyhound Grimner Gudrun Ingimars Guerre Froide Gunnar Kunz Hapax Haul Heidevolk Heimataerde Hekate Heldmaschine Hexheart Hubertus Schmidt Illuminate Imminent & Synapscape Imperium Dekadenz Ingrimm IVo Nitschke Japan Suicide Jo Quail Joy/disaster Kaizer Kaunan Kiew Kilian Hartig Leipziger Ballett Les Discrets Lukas Dreyer Lydia Benecke M.kruppe Marco Jodes Mark Benecke Markus Heitz Matthias Eisenberg Merciful Nuns Mercury's Antennae Michel Bouvard Midgards Boten Model Kaos Modern English Monica Jeffries Monica Richards & Anthony Jones Mono No Aware Monolith Moritz Eggert Mr. Kitty Mystigma Nachtsucher Nachtwindheim Neumentroll Neun Welten Newmoon Nothgard Nytt Land Oberer Totpunkt Oomph! Ost+Front Paddy And The Rats Palast Pamela Coats Pg.lost Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Phosgore Pia Borniert Pinoreks Principe Valiente Pyogenesis Qntal Randolph's Grin Rapalje Readership Hostile Rome Rosa Crvx Rummelsnuff Samsas Traum Sardh Sarin Sasscha Lange Scarlet And The Spooky Spiders Schandmaul Scheuber Schonwald Second Still Seelennacht Seigmen Siglo Xx Silent Runners Siva Six Skeletal Family Solitary Experiments Sommerorchester Leipzig Sonia Becker Spark! Stahlr Still Patient' Suir Suld Sulpher Surturs Lohe Svartsinn Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld The Arch The Beauty of Gemina The Crimson Ghosts The Eden House The Fright The Jesus And Mary Chain The Kvb The Last Cry The New Division The Other Theaterpack Then Comes Silence Thomas Manegold Tiamat Tilo Augsten Torul Totus Gaudeo Traitrs Traum'er Leben Traumtaenzer Trepaneringsritualen Trisomie 21 Undertheskin Unterschicht Verena Marisa VIc Anselmo VIelle Vocame Vogon Poetry Vomito Negro Wardruna Wisborg Wolfchant Xenturion Prime Yasuko Bouvard Ye Banished Privateers Zanias Zeraphine Zeromancer Zoon Politicon [:SITD:]
22. Mai, Dienstag

Hellbringer Details...

Hellbringer
22. Mai, Dienstag

Thundermother (SWE-all Girl Heavy Rock'n'roll) Details...

Thundermother
23. Mai, Mittwoch

The Damned - The Evil Spirits Tour 2018 Details...

Church Of Confidence The Damned
23. Mai, Mittwoch

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer
24. Mai, Donnerstag

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer

Human Prey, Sic(k)reation Details...

Human Prey Sic(k)reation
25. Mai, Freitag

Myra - Fck Vlk Release Show III Details...

Drill Star Autopsy John Matrix Myra The Sleeper
25. Mai, Freitag

Sleep, The Bug Details...

Sleep The Bug

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Wilde Jungs
25. Mai, Freitag

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer
25. Mai, Freitag

Völkerball - A Tribute To Rammstein Details...

Völkerball

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer
26. Mai, Samstag

PartySan WarmUp Details...

Ellende Firtan

Six Feet Under, Infernal Tenebra, Morose VItality, Critical Mess, Dead Eyes Always Dreaming Details...

Critical Mess Dead Eyes Always Dreaming Infernal Tenebra Morose VItality Six Feet Under
26. Mai, Samstag

Abaddon Incarnate, Famine, Ona Snop Details...

Abaddon Incarnate Famine Ona Snop
27. Mai, Sonntag

Bullet - Dust To Gold Tour 2018 Details...

Bullet Rexoria Screamer
27. Mai, Sonntag

VIctorius, Mystic Prophecy, Emerald Sun Details...

Emerald Sun Mystic Prophecy VIctorius
30. Mai, Mittwoch

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Wilde Jungs
30. Mai, Mittwoch

The Restarts, Krass Kepala, Tilidin Details...

Krass Kepala The Restarts Tilidin
31. Mai, Donnerstag

Crematory - Oblivion Tour 2018 Details...

Crematory Wilde Jungs
31. Mai, Donnerstag

The Lazys, The Lockhearts Details...

The Lazys The Lockhearts
 


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
Wir listen nur Termine und veranstalten diese nicht!